Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Zanyelite knight16370,243,078
2Niklasmaster sorcerer16268,379,400
3Frytkaelite knight15964,713,478
4Hotshotroyal paladin15560,846,304
5Nasienie Tuskaelite knight15054,491,186
6Vopelite knight14751,507,039
7Galileeroyal paladin14649,858,441
8Rhargarmaster sorcerer14246,704,263
9Mister Anderssonelder druid14145,079,336
10Fourceburgelite knight13237,236,599
11Coco Locoroyal paladin13035,252,220
12Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid12934,265,780
13Waldorioroyal paladin12631,929,475
14Robertelite knight12329,753,476
15Coleroyal paladin12228,998,941
16Razelite knight12128,726,657
17Dawuthmaster sorcerer12128,105,297
18Lonztahmaster sorcerer12027,410,180
19Rettobroyal paladin11926,960,208
20Rich Off Heroinelite knight11826,370,110
21Pakoroyal paladin11826,027,327
22Toadyelite knight11524,402,068
23Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin11524,183,891
24Jointelite knight11524,076,659
25Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11423,598,929
26Summerroyal paladin11222,193,626
27Galironelite knight11122,002,317
28Takovidroyal paladin11121,917,164
29Edoniselite knight11021,552,401
30Kiyrgeoselite knight11021,446,082
31Datsovroyal paladin10920,912,990
32Caburaknight10920,802,637
33Lucky Owlroyal paladin10920,502,832
34Poncekknight10820,071,931
35Muffroyal paladin10819,936,789
36Tamituroyal paladin10719,751,613
37Dibidibidimaster sorcerer10719,515,584
38Gedroyal paladin10719,333,054
39Kolterroyal paladin10619,009,450
40Lucky Lukielite knight10618,937,776
41Krasnoludknight10618,928,472
42Covidelite knight10618,901,217
43Paskomaster sorcerer10518,437,618
44Sniszhueroyal paladin10417,966,879
45Rushelite knight10417,789,893
46False Destinyelite knight10317,380,939
47Evil'Damortroyal paladin10317,224,753
48Nowy Graczroyal paladin10217,024,462
49Indiana Jonesroyal paladin10216,686,801
50Elanor Avenueroyal paladin10216,676,739
51Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin10116,611,859
52Nevermoreroyal paladin10116,442,205
53Benito Aureliusroyal paladin10116,185,697
54Old Gregelite knight10016,136,677
55Lamusinipaladin10016,098,116
56Sumimaster sorcerer10015,883,153
57Arde Regorroyal paladin10015,810,791
58Biggest Pigelite knight10015,764,631
59Zakarielite knight10015,721,838
60Zerhossmaster sorcerer10015,707,558
61Rogueroyal paladin10015,695,447
62Typon Druakelite knight9915,669,204
63Hexaelite knight9915,570,906
64Czarodziejmaster sorcerer9915,379,352
65Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer9815,148,986
66Dedeka Erpekaelite knight9815,118,137
67Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin9814,954,002
68Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer9814,767,301
69Father Alexander Andersonelite knight9614,293,928
70Mortristanelite knight9614,043,206
71Ydoroyal paladin9513,633,188
72New Yorkroyal paladin9513,420,735
73Cidani'maferroyal paladin9413,082,048
74Soon Zuu Hamaxelite knight9312,788,950
75Royal Saluteelite knight9312,670,297
76Danosroyal paladin9312,622,575
77Janice Griffithroyal paladin9212,396,836
78Adenroyal paladin9212,175,759
79Dany Darkoroyal paladin9111,967,272
80Skullerelite knight9111,889,849
81Walter Whiteroyal paladin9111,888,207
82Ricky La'Fleurelite knight9111,760,847
83Sunbriteelite knight8911,113,191
84Bultenroyal paladin8810,716,845
85Taka Inspiracjamaster sorcerer8710,578,400
86Banned Kongmaster sorcerer8710,511,234
87Qwertyelite knight8710,489,792
88Xianroyal paladin8710,279,940
89Mooflakeelder druid8710,244,844
90Dak'konmaster sorcerer8610,088,149
91Nerdathelite knight8610,009,005
92Loobroyal paladin849,360,614
93Luffy gaboelite knight849,256,293
94Kuramaroyal paladin849,209,236
95Eldundata Rualkiselite knight839,132,968
96Tangerineelite knight839,118,565
97Alciciknight838,976,030
98Hiatori Kongmaster sorcerer838,960,994
99Van Rebelionelite knight838,943,478
100Demixazroyal paladin828,543,633
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy