Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Hotshotroyal paladin15458,598,171
2Nasienie Tuskaelite knight15256,290,593
3Niklasmaster sorcerer14953,710,074
4Vopelite knight14750,860,996
5Wozkowyelite knight14448,349,399
6Galileeroyal paladin14144,883,136
7Zanyelite knight14043,813,379
8Frytkaelite knight13640,263,532
9Rhargarmaster sorcerer13236,897,909
10Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid12631,923,123
11Waldorioroyal paladin12531,228,252
12Coco Locoroyal paladin12531,154,201
13Mister Anderssonelder druid12128,151,430
14Fourceburgelite knight12128,119,670
15Coleroyal paladin12027,394,397
16Razelite knight11826,485,396
17Rettobroyal paladin11725,655,874
18Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11725,519,551
19Robertelite knight11524,672,106
20Pakoroyal paladin11423,769,957
21Galironelite knight11322,955,665
22Jointelite knight11222,317,367
23Lonztahmaster sorcerer11222,251,173
24Takovidroyal paladin11122,146,068
25Edoniselite knight11121,828,264
26Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin11121,726,555
27Lucky Owlroyal paladin11021,174,808
28Kolterroyal paladin10920,636,597
29Summerroyal paladin10920,429,670
30Caburaelite knight10819,890,966
31Poncekknight10819,865,811
32Dibidibidimaster sorcerer10719,738,862
33Muffroyal paladin10719,720,001
34False Destinyelite knight10417,695,752
35Rushelite knight10317,665,210
36Nevermoreroyal paladin10317,540,615
37Paskomaster sorcerer10317,504,769
38Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin10317,260,833
39Rich Off Heroinelite knight10317,199,010
40Datsovroyal paladin10216,936,168
41Zerhossmaster sorcerer10216,910,038
42Tamituroyal paladin10216,909,279
43Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin10015,999,022
44Covidelite knight10015,885,875
45Indiana Jonesroyal paladin10015,780,336
46New Yorkroyal paladin9915,606,007
47Sniszhueroyal paladin9915,476,868
48Dedeka Erpekaelite knight9915,456,676
49Dawuthmaster sorcerer9714,472,373
50Toadyelite knight9614,068,099
51Kiyrgeoselite knight9614,036,988
52Father Alexander Andersonelite knight9614,029,999
53Nowy Graczroyal paladin9613,967,026
54Krasnoludknight9513,567,202
55Mortristanelite knight9413,199,443
56Evil'Damortpaladin9413,109,673
57Arde Regorroyal paladin9413,002,116
58Lucky Lukielite knight9312,938,137
59Royal Saluteelite knight9312,891,790
60Lamusinipaladin9312,863,290
61Gedroyal paladin9312,790,775
62Biggest Pigelite knight9212,185,183
63Elanor Avenueroyal paladin9111,913,060
64Ydoroyal paladin9111,908,804
65Janice Griffithroyal paladin9111,861,414
66Elite Maslanaknight9011,736,991
67Zakarielite knight9011,516,678
68Wulfricelite knight8911,290,645
69Guilhermeelite knight8610,216,828
70Rogueroyal paladin8610,176,575
71Xianroyal paladin8610,118,576
72Czarodziejmaster sorcerer8610,032,288
73Mooflakeelder druid869,937,348
74Sumimaster sorcerer849,380,926
75Soon Zuu Hamaxelite knight849,376,413
76Old Gregelite knight828,733,002
77Typon Druakknight818,466,676
78Sunbriteelite knight818,314,797
79Khyzelite knight818,237,619
80Nerdathelite knight808,156,237
81Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer807,964,044
82Analiza Akcjielite knight807,962,335
83Tangerineelite knight797,887,463
84Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer797,703,284
85Dak'konmaster sorcerer797,658,376
86Rey Aureliuselite knight787,548,805
87Hiatori Kongmaster sorcerer787,452,123
88Dany Darkopaladin787,437,981
89Wvladimir Wragowelite knight787,328,677
90Biedronkaknight777,073,436
91Irarifelite knight777,062,401
92Krisbyroyal paladin777,061,581
93Van Rebelionelite knight766,904,709
94Pepe Pepegaroyal paladin766,844,328
95Taka Inspiracjamaster sorcerer756,751,609
96Starkpaladin756,566,886
97Lostsorcerer746,464,113
98Hexaelite knight746,404,567
99Balltonguemaster sorcerer746,374,949
100Benito Aureliusroyal paladin746,228,120
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy