Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Niklasmaster sorcerer16877,497,510
2Zanyelite knight16776,055,338
3Frytkaelite knight16066,095,181
4Hotshotroyal paladin15660,947,196
5Mister Anderssonelder druid14953,397,378
6Galileeroyal paladin14953,355,161
7Vopelite knight14548,801,214
8Rhargarmaster sorcerer14246,133,277
9Fourceburgelite knight14144,799,303
10Nasienie Tuskaelite knight13741,752,713
11Dawuthmaster sorcerer13438,454,559
12Coco Locopaladin13035,254,734
13Rich Off Heroinelite knight12934,177,472
14Waldorioroyal paladin12833,715,167
15Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid12833,477,273
16Razelite knight12833,379,811
17Lonztahmaster sorcerer12531,636,397
18Robertelite knight12430,540,822
19Coleroyal paladin12128,468,790
20Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer12027,717,261
21Rettobroyal paladin12027,671,405
22Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin11826,251,424
23Pakoroyal paladin11725,893,877
24Kiyrgeoselite knight11624,902,347
25Toadyelite knight11624,805,741
26Elanor Avenueroyal paladin11524,090,888
27Jointelite knight11524,077,342
28Typon Druakelite knight11222,799,570
29Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11222,683,473
30Dibidibidimaster sorcerer11222,562,598
31Summerroyal paladin11222,417,887
32Covidelite knight11121,633,446
33Galironelite knight11021,568,087
34Edoniselite knight11021,558,823
35Takovidroyal paladin11021,484,487
36Tamituroyal paladin11021,363,214
37Krasnoludelite knight11021,075,028
38Poncekelite knight11021,043,494
39Indiana Jonesroyal paladin11021,009,170
40Caburaelite knight10920,805,937
41Datsovroyal paladin10920,695,505
42Lucky Owlroyal paladin10920,502,832
43Gedroyal paladin10820,268,452
44Arde Regorroyal paladin10819,974,557
45Nowy Graczroyal paladin10819,884,552
46Muffroyal paladin10719,538,235
47Kolterroyal paladin10719,503,784
48Lucky Lukielite knight10618,937,966
49Old Gregelite knight10518,572,502
50Sniszhueroyal paladin10518,535,721
51Evil'Damortroyal paladin10518,306,846
52Czarodziejmaster sorcerer10518,279,817
53Paskomaster sorcerer10418,076,245
54Ydoroyal paladin10418,073,096
55Rushelite knight10417,789,893
56Hexaelite knight10417,721,530
57False Destinyelite knight10317,412,767
58Rogueroyal paladin10317,317,672
59Biggest Pigelite knight10317,195,087
60Danosroyal paladin10217,151,088
61Lamusiniroyal paladin10217,068,347
62Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer10216,971,985
63Zakarielite knight10216,965,165
64Benito Aureliusroyal paladin10216,868,065
65Nevermoreroyal paladin10116,521,003
66Ricky La'Fleurelite knight10116,515,337
67Sumimaster sorcerer10116,341,451
68Zerhossmaster sorcerer10015,783,519
69Tideonroyal paladin10015,782,404
70Kuramaroyal paladin9915,261,658
71Werner Lutzelite knight9915,223,107
72Dedeka Erpekaelite knight9815,207,382
73Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin9815,141,516
74Skullerelite knight9815,040,030
75Father Alexander Andersonelite knight9814,924,655
76Qwertyelite knight9814,812,873
77Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin9814,756,189
78Loobroyal paladin9614,235,880
79Mortristanelite knight9614,045,849
80Mooflakeelder druid9513,573,963
81Luffy gaboelite knight9513,506,189
82Cidani'maferroyal paladin9513,421,290
83Eldundata Rualkiselite knight9413,322,833
84New Yorkroyal paladin9413,294,367
85Alcicielite knight9413,237,815
86Soon Zuu Hamaxknight9413,096,676
87Christinaroyal paladin9413,006,292
88Walter Whiteroyal paladin9312,797,440
89Royal Saluteknight9312,671,624
90Banned Kongmaster sorcerer9312,568,634
91Janice Griffithpaladin9212,396,836
92Strike Mosroyal paladin9112,045,939
93Dany Darkoroyal paladin9111,996,811
94Adenroyal paladin9111,899,718
95Don Mannowmaster sorcerer9011,403,888
96Demixazroyal paladin8911,334,750
97Bultenroyal paladin8911,238,410
98Sunbriteelite knight8911,181,603
99Hiatori Kongmaster sorcerer8810,849,766
100Dak'konmaster sorcerer8810,785,781
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy