Players Online
59
Yet again Tibiantis has lately been targeted by people who attempt
to impersonate the administrators to send out hacklinks.
We would like to, therefore, remind and warn you that
we will NEVER ask you in private messages to follow any link
for any reason. Such messages are fake and intended to hack
your accounts. Do NOT follow any links sent to you in private messages.
Please be careful!
06 Aug 2022
Changelog
06 Aug 2022 - A few bugs in the forum software have been fixed: the bug that caused the posts to be longer than they really were, the one that allowed to post in a closed topic, the one that occurred when generating anchor links to some posts. Also, pinned subjects aren't missing pagination any more. Furthermore, it's not possible any more to pass guild leadership when the guildhouse is being sold. Note that disbanding a guild and then founding a new one causes you to lose the guildhouse. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight210151,329,226
2NiklasMaster Sorcerer201132,315,493
3Mister AnderssonElder Druid189110,544,564
4KronofogdenRoyal Paladin17687,985,328
5IgnoreMaster Sorcerer17079,267,598
6FourceburgElite Knight16775,439,274
7Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin16268,282,550
8ToadyElite Knight16066,545,404
9FrytkaElite Knight15863,987,831
10HotshotRoyal Paladin15560,546,127
11SchizoElite Knight15458,679,599
12Coco LocoRoyal Paladin15054,587,386
13Sergei PetronovElite Knight14954,001,877
14Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer14953,389,212
15GalileeRoyal Paladin14852,099,646
16Typon DruakElite Knight14649,958,400
17VopElite Knight14246,178,647
18LonztahMaster Sorcerer14245,992,060
19Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14145,591,374
20WaldorioRoyal Paladin14145,201,004
21ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14144,895,763
22RettobRoyal Paladin14044,704,198
23Don HagmanElite Knight13943,646,082
24CovidKnight13640,831,031
25Carlos CheMaster Sorcerer13640,401,663
26PapioczekElite Knight13640,394,454
27MooflakeElder Druid13640,213,258
28RazElite Knight13539,712,462
29Makowiec Servisancik'ajeRoyal Paladin13337,717,337
30GedRoyal Paladin13237,423,586
31CheriimoyaElite Knight13237,140,155
32Last ManRoyal Paladin13237,023,458
33Lucky LukiElite Knight13236,872,656
34RoyalRoyal Paladin13236,862,846
35VomerRoyal Paladin13236,843,011
36Lari de'KremuwkaElder Druid13136,000,179
37Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer13135,997,519
38ChristinaRoyal Paladin13135,965,068
39Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13035,112,958
40CzarodziejMaster Sorcerer12934,706,164
41RobertElite Knight12934,527,654
42SustanonnPaladin12833,721,835
43Evil'DamortRoyal Paladin12632,026,983
44PakoRoyal Paladin12631,829,765
45YdoRoyal Paladin12631,793,036
46HarakiriElite Knight12531,577,173
47MarinRoyal Paladin12531,376,413
48SlakenRoyal Paladin12531,344,562
49SummerRoyal Paladin12531,253,552
50MarceliuszElder Druid12531,226,519
51Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12531,090,054
52Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight12430,888,161
53Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12430,886,499
54Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12430,701,536
55Arde RegorRoyal Paladin12430,482,399
56KrasnoludKnight12430,353,905
57MezaliasElite Knight12330,143,542
58Biggest PigElite Knight12329,576,699
59Angus DrakElite Knight12229,369,096
60QwertyKnight12229,259,219
61DustRoyal Paladin12229,003,265
62TamituRoyal Paladin12128,575,934
63MessiKnight12128,119,377
64DabofElder Druid12028,037,200
65Iize AureliusMaster Sorcerer11926,938,850
66Van RebelionElite Knight11926,810,442
67Err'ladRoyal Paladin11826,628,330
68KomoKnight11826,593,531
69RayluisMaster Sorcerer11826,555,503
70GalironElite Knight11826,544,864
71DatsovRoyal Paladin11826,458,309
72KlarnaElite Knight11725,438,607
73CustoshElite Knight11625,103,796
74Matt BackstabberRoyal Paladin11624,995,945
75Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer11624,806,904
76MelkorElite Knight11524,287,412
77Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11423,810,023
78LawinaRoyal Paladin11423,504,287
79ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11323,272,973
80Hazard HazeRoyal Paladin11323,228,992
81Dak'konMaster Sorcerer11322,875,913
82Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11322,804,186
83LamusiniPaladin11222,760,620
84JointElite Knight11222,258,287
85VegvisirPaladin11122,042,136
86Vovo zonaPaladin11121,741,060
87EdonisElite Knight11021,561,428
88Mainstream Propaganda VirusRoyal Paladin11021,447,365
89AlciciElite Knight11021,329,169
90KolterRoyal Paladin11021,258,446
91CaburaKnight10920,865,426
92Benito AureliusRoyal Paladin10920,606,292
93DanosRoyal Paladin10920,427,947
94Walter WhiteRoyal Paladin10820,216,360
95BrowliRoyal Paladin10820,167,427
96SumiMaster Sorcerer10820,034,912
97ZakariElite Knight10819,941,650
98Tar PriestKnight10719,759,658
99MuffPaladin10719,721,287
100AdenRoyal Paladin10719,496,239


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2022. All rights reserved.


All times are CEST (GMT+02:00). This page was generated at 10:41.