Players Online
161
Changelog
22 Sep 2022 - A few minor bugs fixed in the client: cams save properly now upon exit; server messages at the beginning of a cam are now omitted and do not prevent the playback - works with old cams as well. Moreover, the CPU of the CamPlayer has been optimised. In case of any issues with the auto-updater, please download the new version of the client directly from our website.

Furthermore, a few minor improvements were also implemented in the forum: new icons, consistent marking of read and new/unread posts/topics (requires login); saving the content during post writing/editing in case the user is unexpectedly logged out or the browser tab is closed (content saved via auto-save to the browser's local storage); a preview of the text is now available when writing/editing a post. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight210151,609,419
2NiklasSorcerer198127,026,759
3Mister AnderssonElder Druid195120,822,807
4Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin190111,416,109
5ToadyElite Knight190111,292,648
6KronofogdenRoyal Paladin184100,537,783
7HotshotRoyal Paladin18399,337,861
8SchizoElite Knight18094,756,699
9WlodekRoyal Paladin17892,200,879
10IgnoreMaster Sorcerer17688,567,019
11Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer17587,169,286
12Don HagmanElite Knight16471,744,137
13FourceburgElite Knight16471,330,095
14Coco LocoRoyal Paladin16065,844,363
15Typon DruakKnight15964,968,125
16FrytkaElite Knight15864,273,964
17Carlos CheMaster Sorcerer15559,859,591
18WaldorioRoyal Paladin15357,402,307
19Sergei PetronovElite Knight15256,284,262
20VopElite Knight14751,660,474
21Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer14650,719,366
22RettobRoyal Paladin14650,599,423
23VomerRoyal Paladin14649,986,591
24Kapten BengElder Druid14448,629,399
25CovidElite Knight14447,760,144
26ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14447,749,391
27PapioczekElite Knight14347,077,183
28Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14145,144,742
29GedRoyal Paladin14145,041,854
30LonztahSorcerer14144,773,491
31RayluisMaster Sorcerer13842,543,139
32BenimElder Druid13842,406,671
33Err'ladRoyal Paladin13842,003,541
34Angus DrakElite Knight13741,297,496
35RazElite Knight13438,987,590
36DustRoyal Paladin13438,782,811
37Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer13438,613,986
38CheriimoyaElite Knight13338,015,946
39RoyalRoyal Paladin13337,481,855
40ArchewRoyal Paladin13237,408,917
41Lucky LukiKnight13237,012,453
42Last ManPaladin13236,823,995
43JarczanRoyal Paladin13236,795,662
44BancooneMaster Sorcerer13236,641,779
45Makowiec Servisancik'ajeRoyal Paladin13136,420,119
46Super Fly EkaElite Knight13136,286,245
47PakoRoyal Paladin13136,009,253
48Biggest PigElite Knight13135,799,318
49RobertElite Knight13035,631,831
50Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13035,155,015
51MarinRoyal Paladin12934,684,858
52YdoRoyal Paladin12934,507,769
53LawinaRoyal Paladin12934,465,543
54HarakiriElite Knight12934,171,526
55ChristinaRoyal Paladin12834,102,278
56CzarodziejSorcerer12834,052,644
57SlakenRoyal Paladin12833,961,067
58SchinollRoyal Paladin12833,542,195
59Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12733,066,546
60TamituRoyal Paladin12732,817,547
61Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12732,630,538
62SustanonnRoyal Paladin12632,428,570
63Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12631,788,247
64Father Alexander AndersonKnight12531,373,533
65MarceliuszElder Druid12531,328,648
66EdonisElite Knight12430,882,442
67GalironElite Knight12430,452,227
68KrasnoludKnight12430,353,971
69MezaliasKnight12330,144,646
70Van RebelionElite Knight12329,928,094
71QwertyKnight12229,259,219
72KomoKnight12128,639,032
73Iize AureliusMaster Sorcerer12128,544,985
74DabofElder Druid12128,136,068
75MessiKnight12128,124,680
76Dak'konMaster Sorcerer12027,420,225
77RodeleroElite Knight12027,407,651
78Arde RegorPaladin11927,314,567
79Wladyslaw LokietekElite Knight11927,099,761
80MuradinElite Knight11926,870,812
81RobinsonKnight11926,745,158
82Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11826,300,662
83ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11725,968,513
84BrowliRoyal Paladin11725,955,123
85KushRoyal Paladin11725,766,888
86Benito AureliusRoyal Paladin11725,697,980
87KlarnaKnight11725,619,595
88Matt BackstabberRoyal Paladin11625,318,411
89JosefElite Knight11624,804,017
90SmokedheadElite Knight11624,755,866
91Tar PriestKnight11624,704,452
92Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11524,691,811
93LepperRoyal Paladin11524,387,541
94MelkorKnight11524,302,394
95AlciciElite Knight11524,240,756
96Hazard HazePaladin11423,543,454
97LamusiniPaladin11423,526,220
98ByczekSorcerer11322,809,526
99CaburaElite Knight11222,688,463
100JointElite Knight11222,439,351


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2022. All rights reserved.


All times are CET (GMT+01:00). This page was generated at 17:29.