Players Online
225
Changelog
07 Jun 2024 - The anniversary tokens have faded away and NPC Christopher Tibis has returned to his duties in the celestial realm. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight240225,491,526
2Don HagmanElite Knight231202,771,832
3SaviourElite Knight226189,721,311
4Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin220173,147,066
5LonztahMaster Sorcerer211152,545,753
6Kosiarz KongElite Knight205139,443,435
7Shotgun FaceliftMaster Sorcerer204137,515,355
8Mister AnderssonElder Druid198127,109,595
9MestreRoyal Paladin197124,063,612
10OryaxElite Knight191112,808,456
11Bailnho KongMaster Sorcerer189109,029,955
12HotshotRoyal Paladin187106,308,183
13Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer185102,614,576
14Reka Czlowieka ChlejacegoRoyal Paladin18297,636,087
15CaburaElite Knight18094,209,552
16Reka Czlowieka ChaotycznegoMaster Sorcerer17993,064,468
17RettobRoyal Paladin17993,039,907
18EkiElite Knight17992,818,835
19SheriffenElder Druid17891,288,513
20Melkor KongElite Knight17283,263,887
21Asb'elMaster Sorcerer17180,464,436
22Reka Czlowieka CharytatywnegoRoyal Paladin17079,056,847
23KushRoyal Paladin16978,156,297
24Lysol KongRoyal Paladin16977,882,766
25Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoSorcerer16877,581,670
26ZonyElite Knight16877,501,488
27Reka Czlowieka ChamskiegoMaster Sorcerer16775,191,516
28WaldorioRoyal Paladin16369,568,295
29FourceburgElite Knight16269,270,073
30Red HatElite Knight16167,335,852
31SinaloaRoyal Paladin16167,238,323
32Bimmer NederlandElite Knight16167,120,087
33Schurikando Dominando KongRoyal Paladin16065,892,577
34HanzaElite Knight16065,764,901
35An'gus KongRoyal Paladin15763,066,394
36Covid KongKnight15763,036,052
37Wrog PublicznyRoyal Paladin15762,356,829
38PszczolkaMaster Sorcerer15459,332,052
39JosefElite Knight15459,311,174
40AmnezjaElite Knight15357,737,489
41Vengador de Tonete PaladinElite Knight15357,719,039
42ArchewzRoyal Paladin15357,576,954
43NogardRoyal Paladin15256,870,433
44Fly AwayRoyal Paladin15256,681,531
45Kai GoElite Knight15155,237,939
46Tyrion KongElite Knight15155,155,624
47DrakzerPaladin15054,724,192
48IraqRoyal Paladin15054,334,649
49SmokedheadElite Knight14953,443,141
50Desert FatherElite Knight14953,034,520
51Reka Czlowieka ChichoczacegoRoyal Paladin14852,699,948
52Vox'EkElite Knight14852,042,510
53ExmindRoyal Paladin14851,900,149
54Cleto Reyes KongElite Knight14751,360,460
55GedRoyal Paladin14750,991,525
56Biggest PigElite Knight14750,850,200
57JointElite Knight14650,396,393
58Percival de RoloRoyal Paladin14650,332,695
59Reka Czlowieka ChalunirowegoRoyal Paladin14649,827,901
60Raptor LunaticRoyal Paladin14549,503,887
61TangerineElite Knight14549,159,837
62Magiska MyrrkMaster Sorcerer14548,869,053
63Raptor TyranMaster Sorcerer14548,761,315
64AntenkaElite Knight14448,557,399
65WarchasRoyal Paladin14448,468,247
66MarinRoyal Paladin14448,425,296
67Kapten BangRoyal Paladin14347,186,897
68Knugen KongMaster Sorcerer14346,926,530
69MaxiimusElder Druid14346,818,479
70Super Fly EkaElite Knight14246,448,599
71Brenovisk ArcherRoyal Paladin14246,147,935
72Bobzor DragonbornPaladin14245,814,665
73DravzinElite Knight14245,781,894
74SzerszenRoyal Paladin14245,750,766
75RoyalRoyal Paladin13943,695,340
76KnightmareRoyal Paladin13943,515,383
77DomiPaladin13842,611,649
78SwordfishElite Knight13842,551,157
79FanaticMaster Sorcerer13741,872,759
80Reka Czlowieka CholerycznegoElite Knight13741,781,531
81Old MurecoElite Knight13741,565,900
82BlondasElite Knight13640,515,516
83CoolerKnight13640,242,321
84JahovskyRoyal Paladin13539,955,339
85AkkolcKnight13539,782,575
86SinisterElite Knight13539,697,014
87RodeleroElite Knight13539,611,532
88RobertElite Knight13539,385,842
89WooriahElder Druid13539,313,864
90Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight13539,260,514
91BuddhaMaster Sorcerer13539,234,379
92HaliaxMaster Sorcerer13438,710,579
93FiddyElite Knight13337,978,998
94PiorunekRoyal Paladin13337,898,606
95Marvin LondramElite Knight13337,716,910
96KlinRoyal Paladin13337,513,739
97KenshinRoyal Paladin13237,349,464
98MuradinKnight13136,331,114
99StartklarElite Knight13136,267,607
100Papa DensRoyal Paladin13136,142,443


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2024. All rights reserved.


All times are CEST (GMT+02:00). This page was generated at 20:42.