Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Niklasmaster sorcerer189109,578,408
2Zanyelite knight186105,399,592
3Mister Anderssonelder druid17079,402,544
4Fourceburgelite knight16167,665,303
5Frytkaelite knight15863,956,943
6Hotshotroyal paladin15559,922,904
7Indiana Jonesroyal paladin14751,503,228
8Galileeroyal paladin14750,828,483
9Rhargarmaster sorcerer14650,591,386
10Vopknight14549,668,556
11Dawuthmaster sorcerer14448,629,832
12Lonztahmaster sorcerer14246,439,510
13Waldorioroyal paladin14246,033,431
14Rich Off Heroinelite knight14245,888,045
15Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin14145,426,668
16Nasienie Tuskaelite knight13842,509,323
17Dibidibidimaster sorcerer13741,305,828
18Coco Locoroyal paladin13439,156,837
19Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid13135,979,311
20Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer13035,341,150
21Razelite knight13035,126,244
22Christinaroyal paladin12934,365,390
23Covidelite knight12833,963,339
24Typon Druakelite knight12631,790,297
25Pakoroyal paladin12531,580,444
26Elanor Avenueroyal paladin12531,226,981
27Takovidroyal paladin12531,138,881
28Robertelite knight12430,831,170
29Toadyelite knight12430,636,138
30Hexaelite knight12430,313,295
31Mooflakeelder druid12229,444,279
32Summerroyal paladin12229,352,649
33Coleroyal paladin12228,966,336
34Ydoroyal paladin12228,928,848
35Rettobroyal paladin12128,344,846
36Werner Lutzelite knight12027,826,348
37Lucky Lukielite knight11926,743,019
38Gedroyal paladin11725,390,158
39Qwertyelite knight11624,764,653
40Don Mannowmaster sorcerer11524,625,205
41Biggest Pigelite knight11423,545,604
42Tideonroyal paladin11423,425,383
43Evil'Damortroyal paladin11323,257,672
44Old Gregelite knight11323,201,664
45Czarodziejmaster sorcerer11323,184,464
46Jointelite knight11323,160,176
47Pan Tofelmaster sorcerer11323,091,285
48Tamituroyal paladin11222,749,148
49Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11222,250,868
50Angel of Distansroyal paladin11222,192,966
51Galironelite knight11122,109,612
52Poncekelite knight11121,890,361
53Kuramaroyal paladin11121,857,694
54Arde Regorroyal paladin11121,826,563
55Edoniselite knight11021,561,334
56Lucky Owlroyal paladin11021,297,266
57Datsovroyal paladin11021,277,732
58Harakirielite knight11021,180,836
59Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer11021,062,028
60Caburaknight10920,865,426
61Krasnoludelite knight10920,537,138
62Dak'konmaster sorcerer10820,358,940
63Nowy Graczroyal paladin10820,207,967
64New Yorkroyal paladin10820,193,393
65Muffpaladin10820,143,026
66Danosroyal paladin10820,102,677
67Dany Darkoroyal paladin10819,941,466
68Father Alexander Andersonelite knight10819,873,455
69Kolterroyal paladin10719,539,653
70Sniszhuepaladin10619,043,702
71Lamusinipaladin10618,962,618
72Rayluismaster sorcerer10618,922,588
73Benito Aureliusroyal paladin10618,758,136
74Rogueroyal paladin10518,664,706
75Twoje mojeelite knight10418,025,502
76Sumimaster sorcerer10417,988,876
77Dabofelder druid10417,969,743
78Zakarielite knight10417,931,452
79False Destinyknight10317,436,553
80Paskomaster sorcerer10317,362,686
81Vovo zonaroyal paladin10317,312,620
82Van Rebelionelite knight10217,051,412
83Skullerelite knight10217,047,945
84Don Hagmanelite knight10216,888,542
85Ricky La'Fleurelite knight10216,849,146
86Rushelite knight10216,799,850
87Nevermoreroyal paladin10216,763,376
88Walter Whiteroyal paladin10216,733,290
89Zerhossmaster sorcerer10116,450,280
90Loobroyal paladin10116,278,258
91Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin10116,221,502
92Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin10016,041,310
93Alcicielite knight10015,829,884
94Banned Kongmaster sorcerer9915,433,957
95Tangerineelite knight9915,394,462
96Strike Mosroyal paladin9915,345,666
97Alaksandr Lukaszenkaroyal paladin9915,290,801
98Custoshelite knight9915,227,250
99Angus Drakelite knight9814,916,943
100Browliroyal paladin9714,657,881
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy