Players Online
300
Changelog
09 Jul 2023 - As of the 17th of July our emissary NPC Christopher Tibis will again have to return to his duties in the celestial realm. Be aware that the anniversary tokens will also fade away on that day at the time of the server save. Therefore, if you still haven't exchanged your tokens we suggest doing so as soon as possible. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight240225,924,570
2Don HagmanElite Knight231202,771,832
3SaviourElite Knight213158,505,393
4Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin209149,466,332
5LonztahMaster Sorcerer202135,235,980
6Mister AnderssonElder Druid198125,689,276
7NiklasMaster Sorcerer197124,842,595
8KosiarzElite Knight185102,236,013
9HotshotRoyal Paladin184101,943,681
10Reka Czlowieka ChlejacegoRoyal Paladin18399,625,119
11Bailnho KongMaster Sorcerer18399,256,985
12Reka Czlowieka ChaotycznegoMaster Sorcerer17992,495,585
13Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer17892,142,631
14SheriffenElder Druid17790,610,485
15RettobRoyal Paladin17384,113,911
16CaburaElite Knight17282,961,256
17Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer17181,264,033
18Rahis LunaticRoyal Paladin17079,289,939
19Reka Czlowieka CharytatywnegoRoyal Paladin16978,965,425
20Asb'elMaster Sorcerer16978,865,518
21FrytkaElite Knight16978,341,437
22MelkorElite Knight16876,645,197
23Lysol KongRoyal Paladin16471,173,065
24EkiElite Knight16369,754,805
25Reka Czlowieka ChamskiegoMaster Sorcerer16268,856,106
26FourceburgElite Knight16168,043,549
27Red HatElite Knight16167,100,746
28WaldorioRoyal Paladin16065,836,336
29Bimmer NederlandElite Knight16065,835,596
30Covid KongElite Knight15763,036,052
31HanzaElite Knight15762,109,740
32Wrog PublicznyRoyal Paladin15661,894,328
33PszczolkaMaster Sorcerer15459,315,380
34OryaxElite Knight15357,722,468
35Vengador de Tonete PaladinKnight15357,718,859
36ArchewzRoyal Paladin15256,378,836
37An'gus KongRoyal Paladin15155,930,384
38AmnezjaElite Knight15155,312,273
39IraqRoyal Paladin15054,334,380
40Sergei PetronovElite Knight14953,146,066
41Vox'EkElite Knight14751,731,762
42Schurikando Dominando KongRoyal Paladin14751,432,412
43JosefElite Knight14751,079,153
44GedRoyal Paladin14750,991,413
45Reka Czlowieka ChichoczacegoRoyal Paladin14650,674,511
46SmokedheadElite Knight14649,945,497
47DrakzerRoyal Paladin14549,680,996
48Raptor LunaticRoyal Paladin14549,500,519
49MarinRoyal Paladin14549,011,913
50SinaloaRoyal Paladin14548,993,231
51Biggest PigElite Knight14548,851,503
52Magiska MyrrkMaster Sorcerer14448,273,670
53Super Fly EkaElite Knight14447,966,745
54AntenkaElite Knight14347,436,072
55KushRoyal Paladin14346,891,830
56MaxiimusElder Druid14346,784,198
57Raptor TyranMaster Sorcerer14346,749,333
58Reka Czlowieka ChorujacegoKnight14246,099,868
59Bobzor DragonbornRoyal Paladin14245,814,522
60SzerszenRoyal Paladin14245,749,970
61SivazElite Knight14144,969,843
62JointElite Knight14144,851,405
63Kai GoElite Knight14044,722,973
64Reka Czlowieka ChalunirowegoRoyal Paladin14044,615,344
65RoyalRoyal Paladin14044,587,081
66TangerineKnight14044,405,443
67SustanonnRoyal Paladin13943,538,292
68DomiRoyal Paladin13842,611,649
69Reka Czlowieka CholerycznegoElite Knight13741,781,531
70BluuhKnight13741,689,122
71Brenovisk ArcherRoyal Paladin13741,642,256
72AkkolcElite Knight13741,415,217
73ExmindRoyal Paladin13741,162,039
74CoolerElite Knight13640,236,320
75BlondasElite Knight13640,210,217
76Old MurecoElite Knight13640,157,763
77Kapten BangRoyal Paladin13539,936,265
78RodeleroElite Knight13539,611,532
79DravzinElite Knight13439,108,712
80Percival de RoloRoyal Paladin13338,213,410
81RobertElite Knight13337,941,804
82Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight13337,881,658
83Marvin LondramKnight13236,893,089
84SinisterElite Knight13236,827,248
85FiddyElite Knight13136,535,840
86MuradinKnight13136,331,114
87Van RebelionElite Knight13136,106,694
88WarchasRoyal Paladin13136,005,330
89BuddhaMaster Sorcerer13135,833,225
90Reka Czlowieka ChrzestnegoRoyal Paladin13035,726,318
91SkylineMaster Sorcerer13035,244,821
92KenshinRoyal Paladin12934,720,275
93Reka Czlowieka ChrzanowegoRoyal Paladin12934,198,265
94OrrinRoyal Paladin12833,425,621
95TamituRoyal Paladin12733,094,068
96Twoje mojeElite Knight12732,893,427
97IncineratusElite Knight12732,887,318
98PiorunekRoyal Paladin12632,473,313
99HaliaxMaster Sorcerer12632,379,586
100Smutny KlezmerElite Knight12531,758,847


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2024. All rights reserved.


All times are CET (GMT+01:00). This page was generated at 19:06.