Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Hotshotroyal paladin15458,554,321
2Nasienie Tuskaelite knight15256,286,389
3Niklasmaster sorcerer14953,563,588
4Vopelite knight14750,860,996
5Wozkowyelite knight14448,349,399
6Galileeroyal paladin14144,882,776
7Zanyelite knight13943,571,197
8Frytkaelite knight13540,001,237
9Rhargarmaster sorcerer13136,537,678
10Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid12631,923,123
11Waldorioroyal paladin12531,205,148
12Coco Locoroyal paladin12531,154,201
13Mister Anderssonelder druid12128,151,115
14Fourceburgelite knight12128,119,250
15Coleroyal paladin11927,248,850
16Razelite knight11826,474,452
17Rettobroyal paladin11725,655,874
18Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11725,513,141
19Robertelite knight11524,672,106
20Pakoroyal paladin11423,769,957
21Galironelite knight11322,950,159
22Jointelite knight11222,317,367
23Lonztahmaster sorcerer11222,250,390
24Takovidroyal paladin11122,146,068
25Edoniselite knight11121,828,264
26Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin11121,655,107
27Lucky Owlroyal paladin11021,174,808
28Kolterroyal paladin10920,634,962
29Summerroyal paladin10920,429,650
30Poncekknight10819,865,811
31Dibidibidimaster sorcerer10719,738,862
32Caburaelite knight10719,732,723
33Muffroyal paladin10719,544,228
34False Destinyelite knight10417,695,752
35Rushelite knight10317,583,720
36Paskomaster sorcerer10317,504,769
37Nevermoreroyal paladin10317,308,061
38Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin10317,250,936
39Rich Off Heroinelite knight10317,199,010
40Zerhossmaster sorcerer10216,910,038
41Tamituroyal paladin10216,909,279
42Datsovroyal paladin10216,836,962
43Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin10015,999,022
44Covidelite knight10015,885,875
45Indiana Jonesroyal paladin10015,779,864
46New Yorkroyal paladin9915,596,247
47Sniszhueroyal paladin9915,476,868
48Dedeka Erpekaelite knight9915,454,063
49Dawuthmaster sorcerer9714,472,174
50Kiyrgeoselite knight9614,036,904
51Father Alexander Andersonelite knight9614,029,504
52Nowy Graczroyal paladin9613,967,026
53Toadyelite knight9513,634,094
54Krasnoludknight9513,567,202
55Mortristanelite knight9413,198,713
56Evil'Damortpaladin9413,109,673
57Arde Regorroyal paladin9312,909,004
58Royal Saluteelite knight9312,874,631
59Lamusinipaladin9312,863,290
60Lucky Lukielite knight9312,854,008
61Gedroyal paladin9312,705,457
62Biggest Pigelite knight9212,185,183
63Elanor Avenueroyal paladin9111,913,060
64Ydoroyal paladin9111,908,756
65Janice Griffithroyal paladin9111,861,414
66Elite Maslanaknight9011,736,991
67Zakarielite knight9011,516,678
68Wulfricelite knight8911,290,595
69Guilhermeelite knight8610,216,828
70Rogueroyal paladin8610,143,272
71Xianroyal paladin8610,118,576
72Czarodziejmaster sorcerer8610,032,288
73Mooflakeelder druid869,937,300
74Soon Zuu Hamaxelite knight849,376,413
75Sumimaster sorcerer849,243,968
76Old Gregelite knight828,733,002
77Typon Druakknight818,466,676
78Sunbriteelite knight818,314,797
79Khyzelite knight818,236,889
80Nerdathelite knight808,156,102
81Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer807,964,044
82Analiza Akcjielite knight807,962,335
83Tangerineelite knight797,857,910
84Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer797,703,284
85Rey Aureliuselite knight787,548,805
86Dak'konmaster sorcerer787,508,956
87Hiatori Kongmaster sorcerer787,452,123
88Dany Darkopaladin787,437,981
89Wvladimir Wragowelite knight787,328,571
90Biedronkaknight777,073,436
91Irarifelite knight777,062,401
92Van Rebelionelite knight766,904,709
93Krisbyroyal paladin766,898,071
94Pepe Pepegaroyal paladin766,844,328
95Taka Inspiracjamaster sorcerer756,576,277
96Starkpaladin756,566,886
97Lostsorcerer746,464,113
98Balltonguemaster sorcerer746,374,949
99Hexaelite knight746,297,825
100Benito Aureliusroyal paladin736,137,350
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy