Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1Zanyelite knight16167,435,310
2Frytkaelite knight15863,668,059
3Hotshotroyal paladin15762,857,188
4Niklasmaster sorcerer15458,740,959
5Nasienie Tuskaelite knight15054,474,179
6Vopelite knight14953,258,661
7Wozkowyelite knight14346,981,568
8Galileeroyal paladin14044,238,083
9Rhargarmaster sorcerer14043,821,043
10Lari de'Kremuwkaelder druid12833,859,060
11Mister Anderssonelder druid12833,587,456
12Coco Locoroyal paladin12733,274,265
13Fourceburgelite knight12631,834,158
14Waldorioroyal paladin12531,050,587
15Robertelite knight12329,735,852
16Coleroyal paladin12228,823,355
17Rettobroyal paladin11926,941,856
18Pakoroyal paladin11725,532,151
19Lonztahmaster sorcerer11725,438,347
20Mainstream Propaganda Virusroyal paladin11524,557,598
21Razelite knight11524,343,605
22Jointelite knight11423,801,769
23Takovidroyal paladin11322,972,233
24Galironelite knight11121,971,500
25Shyan Aureliusroyal paladin11121,809,199
26Toadyelite knight11121,593,711
27Edoniselite knight11021,442,955
28Caburaelite knight11021,226,712
29Dibidibidimaster sorcerer11021,132,636
30Summerroyal paladin11021,080,763
31Lucky Owlroyal paladin10920,910,811
32Dawuthmaster sorcerer10920,535,754
33Muffroyal paladin10819,962,353
34Poncekknight10819,865,811
35Datsovroyal paladin10819,859,342
36Lucky Lukielite knight10619,227,851
37Tamituroyal paladin10619,163,915
38Kiyrgeoselite knight10618,939,558
39Paskomaster sorcerer10618,919,594
40Kolterroyal paladin10618,855,208
41Rich Off Heroinelite knight10518,447,468
42Covidelite knight10417,800,224
43Rushelite knight10417,780,087
44Sniszhueroyal paladin10317,603,322
45False Destinyelite knight10317,190,337
46Zerhossmaster sorcerer10116,625,106
47Komisarz Przygodaroyal paladin10116,607,061
48Gedroyal paladin10116,410,026
49Nevermoreroyal paladin10116,369,068
50Lamusiniroyal paladin10016,098,116
51Sopa De Morcegoroyal paladin9915,556,150
52Dedeka Erpekaelite knight9915,256,912
53Biggest Pigelite knight9915,219,599
54Krasnoludelite knight9814,979,492
55Sumimaster sorcerer9814,953,759
56Indiana Jonesroyal paladin9714,552,756
57Arde Regorroyal paladin9714,385,615
58Mortristanelite knight9614,035,700
59Zakarielite knight9513,709,315
60Father Alexander Andersonelite knight9413,366,071
61New Yorkroyal paladin9413,203,804
62Royal Saluteelite knight9413,184,587
63Hexaelite knight9413,057,978
64Nowy Graczroyal paladin9413,005,463
65Evil'Damortroyal paladin9412,987,218
66Elanor Avenueroyal paladin9312,939,000
67Janice Griffithroyal paladin9312,649,199
68Czarodziejmaster sorcerer9212,405,199
69Rogueroyal paladin9212,403,196
70Ydoroyal paladin9212,318,431
71Dany Darkoroyal paladin9212,195,906
72Cidani'maferroyal paladin9212,162,453
73Old Gregelite knight9011,565,493
74Iize Aureliusmaster sorcerer8810,620,079
75Xianroyal paladin8710,279,790
76Benito Aureliusroyal paladin8710,242,952
77Soon Zuu Hamaxelite knight8610,231,325
78Typon Druakelite knight859,772,764
79Walter Whiteroyal paladin859,756,697
80Nerdathelite knight859,568,386
81Sunbriteelite knight849,461,678
82Wulfricelite knight849,412,126
83Dak'konmaster sorcerer849,394,376
84Taka Inspiracjamaster sorcerer849,393,531
85Elite Maslanaelite knight849,284,292
86Banned Kongmaster sorcerer849,224,905
87Mooflakeelder druid839,021,934
88Skullerelite knight828,830,949
89Adenroyal paladin828,710,958
90Danosroyal paladin828,555,598
91Tangerineelite knight818,525,827
92Qwertyelite knight818,386,271
93Khyzelite knight818,271,935
94Xineta Spellcastermaster sorcerer808,207,902
95Balltonguemaster sorcerer808,156,461
96Analiza Akcjiknight807,962,358
97Van Rebelionelite knight797,759,521
98Krisbyroyal paladin797,684,822
99Zovidelite knight797,657,341
100Hiatori Kongmaster sorcerer797,628,788
Results: 300

© Copyright by NeedleSoft 2020. All rights reserved.
This site may use cookies, check privacy policy.
Contact Privacy Policy