Players Online
318
We invite you to participate in the noobwar organised by player Lamusini.
More information available in the event topic on our forum.
Changelog
10 Jan 2023 - An emergency save system has been implemented in order to prevent rollbacks in some scenarios (check the latest news for more information). House auctions and premium time have been extended. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight210151,609,419
2Mister AnderssonElder Druid201132,709,634
3ToadyElite Knight200130,499,217
4NiklasSorcerer198127,026,759
5Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin197124,608,236
6SchizoElite Knight191112,549,567
7WlodekRoyal Paladin190110,949,372
8KronofogdenRoyal Paladin188107,526,229
9HotshotRoyal Paladin186104,079,428
10IgnoreMaster Sorcerer18298,225,551
11Don HagmanElite Knight17891,820,493
12Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer17587,675,252
13KosiarzElite Knight16775,697,534
14FourceburgElite Knight16572,723,928
15FrytkaElite Knight16269,151,966
16Lysol KongRoyal Paladin16268,282,132
17WaldorioRoyal Paladin15559,850,665
18Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer15459,134,709
19Bailnho KongMaster Sorcerer15458,980,122
20RettobRoyal Paladin15357,756,061
21Sergei PetronovElite Knight15256,284,262
22Kapten BengElder Druid14953,710,424
23Reka Czlowieka CharaktenregoElite Knight14751,708,532
24RayluisMaster Sorcerer14751,228,846
25VomerRoyal Paladin14751,069,492
26Err'ladRoyal Paladin14650,217,086
27PapioczekElite Knight14549,391,784
28BancooneMaster Sorcerer14548,752,274
29GedRoyal Paladin14447,943,356
30CovidElite Knight14447,760,144
31ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14447,749,391
32Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14246,475,163
33Angus KongElite Knight14246,453,191
34Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer14246,190,560
35RoyalRoyal Paladin14145,055,099
36PakoRoyal Paladin14145,027,870
37LonztahMaster Sorcerer14144,776,271
38ArchewRoyal Paladin14144,775,443
39DustRoyal Paladin13943,622,753
40BenimElder Druid13842,683,269
41LawinaRoyal Paladin13640,831,588
42Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13640,807,229
43RazElite Knight13640,483,756
44CheriimoyaElite Knight13539,935,613
45SlakenRoyal Paladin13539,834,629
46KushRoyal Paladin13438,979,031
47JarczanRoyal Paladin13438,633,903
48Super Fly EkaElite Knight13338,207,347
49LepperRoyal Paladin13337,616,474
50HarakiriElite Knight13337,558,054
51MuradinElite Knight13337,484,509
52Last ManRoyal Paladin13237,289,392
53Lucky LukiKnight13237,012,453
54Biggest PigElite Knight13236,789,888
55SchinollRoyal Paladin13236,760,834
56Makowiec Servisancik'ajePaladin13136,420,119
57RobertElite Knight13136,154,905
58ChristinaRoyal Paladin13136,069,834
59YdoRoyal Paladin12934,707,450
60MarinRoyal Paladin12934,684,858
61Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12934,603,832
62RodeleroElite Knight12934,348,066
63Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12833,697,483
64CzarodziejMaster Sorcerer12833,697,218
65TamituRoyal Paladin12833,579,572
66SustanonnRoyal Paladin12632,428,570
67Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12631,788,247
68MarceliuszElder Druid12631,788,166
69Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight12531,419,476
70Wladyslaw LokietekElite Knight12531,120,157
71EdonisElite Knight12430,882,442
72GalironElite Knight12430,875,187
73SmokedheadElite Knight12430,669,555
74MezaliasElite Knight12430,418,929
75Van RebelionKnight12329,929,080
76KrasnoludElite Knight12329,757,498
77SkylineMaster Sorcerer12329,703,342
78QwertyKnight12229,259,290
79KomoKnight12228,873,805
80Benito AureliusRoyal Paladin12128,641,438
81RobinsonKnight12128,422,829
82DabofElder Druid12128,136,068
83MessiKnight12128,124,680
84Dak'konMaster Sorcerer12027,980,614
85EkiElite Knight12027,588,927
86CaburaElite Knight12027,408,336
87Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11927,318,641
88Arde RegorPaladin11927,314,567
89BrowliRoyal Paladin11725,955,582
90Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11725,931,142
91JosefElite Knight11725,918,452
92JointElite Knight11725,892,961
93ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11725,817,708
94KlarnaElite Knight11725,619,595
95Matt BackstabberPaladin11625,318,411
96Raptor TyranMaster Sorcerer11624,853,480
97LamusiniRoyal Paladin11624,794,863
98AntenkaElite Knight11624,705,121
99AlciciElite Knight11524,597,946
100Asb'elMaster Sorcerer11524,510,897


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2023. All rights reserved.


All times are CET (GMT+01:00). This page was generated at 14:18.