Players Online
59
Changelog
22 Sep 2022 - A few minor bugs fixed in the client: cams save properly now upon exit; server messages at the beginning of a cam are now omitted and do not prevent the playback - works with old cams as well. Moreover, the CPU of the CamPlayer has been optimised. In case of any issues with the auto-updater, please download the new version of the client directly from our website.

Furthermore, a few minor improvements were also implemented in the forum: new icons, consistent marking of read and new/unread posts/topics (requires login); saving the content during post writing/editing in case the user is unexpectedly logged out or the browser tab is closed (content saved via auto-save to the browser's local storage); a preview of the text is now available when writing/editing a post. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can view the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. The highscores are updated during the server save. The characters that have been permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight210151,601,810
2NiklasMaster Sorcerer200129,618,843
3Mister AnderssonElder Druid190111,736,232
4KronofogdenRoyal Paladin17790,261,157
5IgnoreMaster Sorcerer17485,093,832
6Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer17079,653,579
7FourceburgElite Knight16471,245,589
8ToadyElite Knight16370,240,162
9Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin16268,751,872
10HotshotRoyal Paladin15864,386,563
11FrytkaElite Knight15762,793,628
12SchizoElite Knight15661,122,538
13Typon DruakElite Knight15458,653,469
14Coco LocoRoyal Paladin15257,118,092
15WlodekRoyal Paladin15256,535,764
16Sergei PetronovElite Knight15256,284,218
17Carlos CheMaster Sorcerer14751,265,985
18RettobRoyal Paladin14549,467,507
19Don HagmanElite Knight14549,291,354
20ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14447,749,135
21VopElite Knight14347,450,205
22WaldorioRoyal Paladin14346,732,507
23Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14145,108,619
24LonztahMaster Sorcerer14145,107,873
25PapioczekElite Knight13943,080,740
26CovidElite Knight13841,937,521
27GedRoyal Paladin13741,593,579
28RazElite Knight13438,928,094
29CheriimoyaElite Knight13438,462,708
30MooflakeElder Druid13338,267,559
31VomerRoyal Paladin13337,868,061
32Makowiec Servisancik'ajeRoyal Paladin13236,973,529
33Lucky LukiElite Knight13236,901,342
34Last ManRoyal Paladin13236,823,995
35RoyalRoyal Paladin13236,627,823
36BenimElder Druid13136,085,736
37Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13035,774,932
38RobertElite Knight13035,542,502
39Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer13035,469,843
40DustRoyal Paladin13035,405,790
41MarinRoyal Paladin12934,596,781
42ChristinaRoyal Paladin12934,191,196
43CzarodziejMaster Sorcerer12834,022,610
44HarakiriElite Knight12833,697,995
45Biggest PigElite Knight12833,366,069
46Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12732,776,742
47JarczanRoyal Paladin12732,588,077
48SustanonnRoyal Paladin12632,428,570
49Angus DrakElite Knight12632,323,886
50SlakenRoyal Paladin12631,806,106
51Evil'DamortRoyal Paladin12631,788,774
52PakoRoyal Paladin12531,574,784
53Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12531,308,569
54Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight12531,281,856
55MarceliuszElder Druid12531,228,198
56YdoRoyal Paladin12531,203,690
57Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12430,456,367
58KrasnoludKnight12430,353,971
59MezaliasElite Knight12330,144,646
60TamituRoyal Paladin12329,561,471
61QwertyKnight12229,259,219
62Van RebelionElite Knight12228,878,065
63RayluisMaster Sorcerer12228,810,422
64KomoElite Knight12128,638,294
65DabofElder Druid12128,136,068
66MessiElite Knight12128,124,680
67Err'ladRoyal Paladin12128,100,004
68Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer12028,036,957
69Arde RegorRoyal Paladin12027,872,007
70Iize AureliusMaster Sorcerer12027,402,523
71LawinaRoyal Paladin11927,278,809
72GalironElite Knight11926,821,793
73CustoshElite Knight11826,103,406
74KlarnaElite Knight11725,619,591
75DatsovRoyal Paladin11725,466,264
76Matt BackstabberRoyal Paladin11625,317,783
77Super Fly EkaElite Knight11625,110,742
78RobinsonElite Knight11624,898,607
79Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11624,703,248
80MelkorElite Knight11524,302,394
81ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11524,077,084
82Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11423,819,899
83LamusiniRoyal Paladin11423,526,220
84Dak'konMaster Sorcerer11423,514,690
85Hazard HazeRoyal Paladin11323,228,992
86ByczekMaster Sorcerer11322,809,417
87AlciciElite Knight11222,551,085
88BrowliRoyal Paladin11222,272,681
89JointKnight11222,258,287
90RogueRoyal Paladin11121,857,526
91Vovo zonaPaladin11121,741,628
92EdonisElite Knight11121,683,933
93BancooneMaster Sorcerer11121,607,779
94VegvisirRoyal Paladin11121,606,605
95SumiMaster Sorcerer11121,601,075
96Mainstream Propaganda VirusRoyal Paladin11021,520,578
97ZakariElite Knight11021,111,075
98CaburaKnight10920,865,426
99KolterRoyal Paladin10920,839,810
100Tar PriestElite Knight10920,740,758


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2022. All rights reserved.


All times are CEST (GMT+02:00). This page was generated at 09:52.