Players Online
78
Changelog
05 Apr 2022 - Guildhall transfers are now available. Make sure that the new owner meets the requirements at the server save, otherwise the guildhall will be lost. Several minor fixes were also applied on the forum. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can check the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. Highscores are updated during server save. Characters permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight207144,989,132
2NiklasMaster Sorcerer200129,403,160
3Mister AnderssonElder Druid186104,632,658
4KronofogdenRoyal Paladin17586,311,242
5IgnoreMaster Sorcerer17079,261,904
6FourceburgElite Knight16775,424,194
7Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin16167,920,270
8ToadyElite Knight15965,363,979
9FrytkaElite Knight15863,986,998
10HotshotRoyal Paladin15560,544,845
11SchizoElite Knight15357,930,738
12Coco LocoRoyal Paladin15054,060,854
13InsoMaster Sorcerer14852,703,826
14Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer14852,223,629
15GalileeRoyal Paladin14852,059,282
16Typon DruakElite Knight14549,682,363
17Sergei PetronovElite Knight14447,779,309
18VopElite Knight14246,175,534
19LonztahMaster Sorcerer14245,988,540
20WaldorioRoyal Paladin14145,201,004
21Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14145,091,291
22ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14144,882,152
23Don HagmanKnight13943,645,826
24RettobRoyal Paladin13741,325,762
25CovidElite Knight13640,831,031
26RazElite Knight13539,709,702
27Carlos CheMaster Sorcerer13539,538,524
28MooflakeElder Druid13539,478,667
29PapioczekElite Knight13438,613,084
30Last ManRoyal Paladin13237,017,185
31VomerRoyal Paladin13236,833,846
32Lucky LukiElite Knight13136,489,470
33Lari de'KremuwkaElder Druid13135,994,777
34ChristinaRoyal Paladin13135,983,133
35Makowiec Servisancik'ajeRoyal Paladin13135,868,446
36CheriimoyaElite Knight13035,284,619
37Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13035,033,651
38Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer12934,897,766
39CzarodziejMaster Sorcerer12934,321,717
40GedRoyal Paladin12833,399,420
41RobertElite Knight12833,368,602
42YdoRoyal Paladin12632,334,516
43Evil'DamortRoyal Paladin12632,026,983
44MezaliasElite Knight12631,836,920
45PakoRoyal Paladin12631,797,728
46SlakenRoyal Paladin12531,343,279
47RoyalRoyal Paladin12531,257,603
48MarceliuszElder Druid12531,226,519
49Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12531,027,708
50SummerRoyal Paladin12430,782,513
51KrasnoludKnight12430,353,905
52HarakiriKnight12430,277,590
53Arde RegorRoyal Paladin12329,911,106
54Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12329,696,556
55Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12329,551,292
56Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight12229,313,457
57QwertyKnight12229,259,219
58SustanonnRoyal Paladin12229,179,622
59Biggest PigElite Knight12228,854,916
60TamituRoyal Paladin12128,113,188
61DabofElder Druid12028,036,754
62MessiElite Knight11927,185,628
63Iize AureliusMaster Sorcerer11926,913,875
64Angus DrakElite Knight11826,642,607
65RayluisMaster Sorcerer11826,422,462
66Err'ladRoyal Paladin11826,364,975
67GalironElite Knight11826,219,255
68DatsovRoyal Paladin11725,760,253
69CustoshElite Knight11625,101,809
70Matt BackstabberRoyal Paladin11524,462,772
71Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11524,289,730
72Van RebelionElite Knight11524,133,594
73MarinRoyal Paladin11423,803,349
74Dak'konMaster Sorcerer11423,779,417
75Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer11423,425,584
76Hazard HazeRoyal Paladin11323,228,992
77DustRoyal Paladin11323,000,650
78Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11322,804,186
79LamusiniPaladin11222,441,833
80ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11222,390,647
81JointElite Knight11222,258,287
82KomoElite Knight11122,049,029
83VegvisirRoyal Paladin11122,042,136
84EdonisElite Knight11021,561,428
85Vovo zonaRoyal Paladin11021,530,582
86Mainstream Propaganda VirusRoyal Paladin11021,447,365
87KolterRoyal Paladin11021,258,446
88Benito AureliusRoyal Paladin11021,026,805
89CaburaKnight10920,865,426
90DanosRoyal Paladin10920,427,947
91AlciciElite Knight10820,237,311
92Walter WhiteRoyal Paladin10820,216,029
93LawinaRoyal Paladin10719,814,633
94Tar PriestKnight10719,759,508
95MuffRoyal Paladin10719,721,107
96BrowliRoyal Paladin10719,715,017
97MelkorElite Knight10719,576,100
98AdenRoyal Paladin10719,486,712
99ZakariElite Knight10719,467,770
100SumiMaster Sorcerer10719,400,522


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2022. All rights reserved.


All times are CEST (GMT+02:00). This page was generated at 04:26.